Connect with us
Advertisement

2023-24 Japan Rugby League One Division 1 Schedule & Results

Japan Rugby League One Schedule & Results - D1

Rd Date Hosts Score Visitors Conf
1 2023.12.09
Kobelco Kobe Steelers

80 - 15


Mie Honda Heat
A
1 2023.12.09
Mitsubishi Sagamihara Dynaboars

30 - 29


Hanazono Kintetsu Liners
B
1 2023.12.09
Toshiba Brave Lupus Tokyo

43 - 30


Shizuoka Blue Revs
A
1 2023.12.09
Toyota Verblitz

15 - 8


BlackRams Tokyo
B
1 2023.12.10
Kubota Spears Funabashi Tokyo Bay

26 - 52


Tokyo Sungoliath
A
1 2023.12.10
Saitama Wild Knights

53 - 12


Yokohama Canon Eagles
B
2 2023.12.16
Mie Honda Heat

0 - 75


Kubota Spears Funabashi Tokyo Bay
A
2 2023.12.16
BlackRams Tokyo

17 - 25


Mitsubishi Sagamihara Dynaboars
B
2 2023.12.16
Yokohama Canon Eagles

24 - 22


Toyota Verblitz
B
2 2023.12.17
Hanazono Kintetsu Liners

0 - 49


Saitama Wild Knights
B
2 2023.12.17
Shizuoka Blue Revs

26 - 30


Kobelco Kobe Steelers
A
2 2023.12.17
Tokyo Sungoliath

19 - 26


Toshiba Brave Lupus Tokyo
A
3 2023.12.23
Saitama Wild Knights

44 - 17


BlackRams Tokyo
B
3 2023.12.23
Yokohama Canon Eagles

66 - 26


Hanazono Kintetsu Liners
B
3 2023.12.23
Toyota Verblitz

54 - 40


Mitsubishi Sagamihara Dynaboars
B
3 2023.12.24
Mie Honda Heat

16 - 34


Tokyo Sungoliath
A
3 2023.12.24
Kubota Spears Funabashi Tokyo Bay

19 - 23


Shizuoka Blue Revs
A
3 2023.12.24
Kobelco Kobe Steelers

39 - 46


Toshiba Brave Lupus Tokyo
A
4 2024.01.06
Saitama Wild Knights

43 - 27


Toyota Verblitz
B
4 2024.01.06
BlackRams Tokyo

41 - 14


Hanazono Kintetsu Liners
B
4 2024.01.06
Tokyo Sungoliath

44 - 36


Kobelco Kobe Steelers
A
4 2024.01.07
Mie Honda Heat

13 - 62


Shizuoka Blue Revs
A
4 2024.01.07
Mitsubishi Sagamihara Dynaboars

35 - 40


Yokohama Canon Eagles
B
4 2024.01.07
Toshiba Brave Lupus Tokyo

24 - 20


Kubota Spears Funabashi Tokyo Bay
A
5 2024.01.13
Mitsubishi Sagamihara Dynaboars

21 - 81


Saitama Wild Knights
B
5 2024.01.13
Shizuoka Blue Revs

25 - 29


Tokyo Sungoliath
A
5 2024.01.13
Yokohama Canon Eagles

24 - 8


BlackRams Tokyo
B
5 2024.01.14
Hanazono Kintetsu Liners

14 - 47


Toyota Verblitz
B
5 2024.01.14
Kobelco Kobe Steelers

34 - 38


Kubota Spears Funabashi Tokyo Bay
A
5 2024.01.14
Toshiba Brave Lupus Tokyo

40 - 12


Mie Honda Heat
A
6 2024.01.20
Mitsubishi Sagamihara Dynaboars

34 - 36


Tokyo Sungoliath
MIXED
6 2024.01.20
Saitama Wild Knights

70 - 12


Mie Honda Heat
MIXED
6 2024.01.27
BlackRams Tokyo

17 - 18


Kubota Spears Funabashi Tokyo Bay
MIXED
6 2024.01.27
Shizuoka Blue Revs

50 - 12


Hanazono Kintetsu Liners
MIXED
6 2024.01.27
Yokohama Canon Eagles

27 - 31


Kobelco Kobe Steelers
MIXED
6 2024.01.27
Toyota Verblitz

12 - 28


Toshiba Brave Lupus Tokyo
MIXED
7 2024.02.17
Toyota Verblitz

54 - 7


Mie Honda Heat
MIXED
7 2024.02.17
Saitama Wild Knights

24 - 20


Tokyo Sungoliath
MIXED
7 2024.02.24
Mitsubishi Sagamihara Dynaboars

-


Shizuoka Blue Revs
MIXED
7 2024.02.24
Toshiba Brave Lupus Tokyo

-


Yokohama Canon Eagles
MIXED
7 2024.02.24
Hanazono Kintetsu Liners

-


Kubota Spears Funabashi Tokyo Bay
MIXED
7 2024.02.25
BlackRams Tokyo

-


Kobelco Kobe Steelers
MIXED
8 2024.03.01
Mie Honda Heat

-


Yokohama Canon Eagles
MIXED
8 2024.03.02
Hanazono Kintetsu Liners

-


Toshiba Brave Lupus Tokyo
MIXED
8 2024.03.02
Shizuoka Blue Revs

-


Saitama Wild Knights
MIXED
8 2024.03.02
Tokyo Sungoliath

-


BlackRams Tokyo
MIXED
8 2024.03.03
Kubota Spears Funabashi Tokyo Bay

-


Mitsubishi Sagamihara Dynaboars
MIXED
8 2024.03.03
Kobelco Kobe Steelers

-


Toyota Verblitz
MIXED
9 2024.03.09
Kubota Spears Funabashi Tokyo Bay

-


Toyota Verblitz
MIXED
9 2024.03.09
Yokohama Canon Eagles

-


Shizuoka Blue Revs
MIXED
9 2024.03.09
Tokyo Sungoliath

-


Hanazono Kintetsu Liners
MIXED
9 2024.03.09
Saitama Wild Knights

-


Toshiba Brave Lupus Tokyo
MIXED
9 2024.03.10
Mie Honda Heat

-


BlackRams Tokyo
MIXED
9 2024.03.10
Mitsubishi Sagamihara Dynaboars

-


Kobelco Kobe Steelers
MIXED
10 2024.03.15
Yokohama Canon Eagles

-


Kubota Spears Funabashi Tokyo Bay
MIXED
10 2024.03.16
BlackRams Tokyo

-


Shizuoka Blue Revs
MIXED
10 2024.03.16
Toyota Verblitz

-


Tokyo Sungoliath
MIXED
10 2024.03.16
Kobelco Kobe Steelers

-


Saitama Wild Knights
MIXED
10 2024.03.17
Hanazono Kintetsu Liners

-


Mie Honda Heat
MIXED
10 2024.03.17
Toshiba Brave Lupus Tokyo

-


Mitsubishi Sagamihara Dynaboars
MIXED
11 2024.03.22
Kubota Spears Funabashi Tokyo Bay

-


Saitama Wild Knights
MIXED
11 2024.03.23
Shizuoka Blue Revs

-


Toyota Verblitz
MIXED
11 2024.03.23
Tokyo Sungoliath

-


Yokohama Canon Eagles
MIXED
11 2024.03.24
Toshiba Brave Lupus Tokyo

-


BlackRams Tokyo
MIXED
11 2024.03.24
Mie Honda Heat

-


Mitsubishi Sagamihara Dynaboars
MIXED
11 2024.03.24
Kobelco Kobe Steelers

-


Hanazono Kintetsu Liners
MIXED
12 2024.04.06
BlackRams Tokyo

-


Yokohama Canon Eagles
B
12 2024.04.06
Shizuoka Blue Revs

-


Mie Honda Heat
A
12 2024.04.06
Saitama Wild Knights

-


Mitsubishi Sagamihara Dynaboars
B
12 2024.04.06
Toyota Verblitz

-


Hanazono Kintetsu Liners
B
12 2024.04.07
Kobelco Kobe Steelers

-


Tokyo Sungoliath
A
12 2024.04.07
Kubota Spears Funabashi Tokyo Bay

-


Toshiba Brave Lupus Tokyo
A
13 2024.04.12
Hanazono Kintetsu Liners

-


Yokohama Canon Eagles
B
13 2024.04.12
BlackRams Tokyo

-


Saitama Wild Knights
B
13 2024.04.13
Shizuoka Blue Revs

-


Kubota Spears Funabashi Tokyo Bay
A
13 2024.04.13
Tokyo Sungoliath

-


Mie Honda Heat
A
13 2024.04.13
Mitsubishi Sagamihara Dynaboars

-


Toyota Verblitz
B
13 2024.04.14
Toshiba Brave Lupus Tokyo

-


Kobelco Kobe Steelers
A
14 2024.04.19
Tokyo Sungoliath

-


Shizuoka Blue Revs
A
14 2024.04.20
Yokohama Canon Eagles

-


Mitsubishi Sagamihara Dynaboars
B
14 2024.04.20
Toyota Verblitz

-


Saitama Wild Knights
B
14 2024.04.21
Mie Honda Heat

-


Toshiba Brave Lupus Tokyo
A
14 2024.04.21
Kubota Spears Funabashi Tokyo Bay

-


Kobelco Kobe Steelers
A
14 2024.04.21
Hanazono Kintetsu Liners

-


BlackRams Tokyo
B
15 2024.04.27
Mitsubishi Sagamihara Dynaboars

-


BlackRams Tokyo
B
15 2024.04.27
Toshiba Brave Lupus Tokyo

-


Tokyo Sungoliath
A
15 2024.04.27
Kobelco Kobe Steelers

-


Shizuoka Blue Revs
A
15 2024.04.27
Toyota Verblitz

-


Yokohama Canon Eagles
B
15 2024.04.27
Saitama Wild Knights

-


Hanazono Kintetsu Liners
B
15 2024.04.27
Kubota Spears Funabashi Tokyo Bay

-


Mie Honda Heat
A
16 2024.05.04
Mie Honda Heat

-


Kobelco Kobe Steelers
A
16 2024.05.04
Yokohama Canon Eagles

-


Saitama Wild Knights
B
16 2024.05.04
Tokyo Sungoliath

-


Kubota Spears Funabashi Tokyo Bay
A
16 2024.05.05
Hanazono Kintetsu Liners

-


Mitsubishi Sagamihara Dynaboars
B
16 2024.05.05
Shizuoka Blue Revs

-


Toshiba Brave Lupus Tokyo
A
16 2024.05.05
BlackRams Tokyo

-


Toyota Verblitz
B

Latest Rugby News